Klupske medalje na drž. prvenstvima » Kadeti

Klupske medalje

KADETI










1990. g.
Split :
3.
dalj
- Olivier Štemberger

1991. g.
Split :
1.
kugla
- Vanja Jovanović


1.
disk
- Vanja Jovanović


3.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić


3.
dalj
- Olivier Štemberger

1992. g.
Rijeka :
1.
80 m pr
- Igor Buk


1.
troboj
- Andrej Majer


2.
80 m pr
- Igor Jerman


2.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić


3.
troboj
- Dejan Jelenković

1993. g.
Rijeka :
1.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić


1.
troboj
- Azus Simcich


2.
4 x 100 m



3.
80 m pr
- Mate Matešić

1995. g.
Čakovec :
1.
vis
- Slaven Brkljačić


2.
300 m
- Aleks Katunar

1996. g.
Zagreb :
1.
3.000 m
- Predrag Milanović


2.
vis
- Sandro Jelenić


3.
kugla
- Ivan Juričević


Čakovec :
2.
troboj
- Sandro Jelenić

1997. g.
Makarska :

-


1998. g.
Čakovec :
1.
100 m
- Miran Kunst


1.
300 m
- Miran Kunst


3.
1.000 m
- Zoran Mandić


3.
kugla
- Oleg Drageljević

1999. g.
Čakovec :
1.
300 m
- Miran Kunst


2.
100 m
- Miran Kunst


3.
1.000 m
- Marin Šarin


3.
3.000 m
- Marin Šarin

2000. g.
Makarska :
1.
1.000 m
- Nikola Srdoč


1.
3.000 m
- Nikola Srdoč


2.
disk
- Ante Češljar


3.
4x300 m
- Dešić,Nošaj,Vidmar,Burčul

2001. g.
Zagreb :
1.
3.000 m
- Marin Argentin


1.
disk
- Ante Češljar


2.
1.000 m
- Marin Argentin


3.
kugla
- Dmitrij Kurtović

2002. g.
Čakovec :
2.
koplje
- Šime Ercegović


3.
1.000 m
- Marin Argentin

2004. g.
Makarska :
1.
vis
- Filip Fićor


1.
troboj
- Matko Vučković


3.
100 m
- Kristijan Dekarin


3.
300 m
- Kristijan Dekarin


3.
300 m pr.
- Dorijan Pavlović

2005. g.
Makarska :
1.
300 m
- Matko Vučković


1.
1.000 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


1.
3.000 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


1.
4x300 m
- Dekarin,Benčić,Ječmenica,Gaši


2.
troboj
- Matko Vučković


3.
100m
- Kristijan Dekarin


3.
300 m
- Kristijan Dekarin


3.
4x100 m
- Gaši,Vučković,Benčić,Dekarin


1.
troboj
- Matko Vučković

2006. g.
Rijeka:
1.
1.000 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


1.
3.000 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


1.
koplje
- Renato Kučić


2.
kugla
- Mario Blašković


3.
1.000 m
- Mladen Ječmenica


3.
300 m pr.
- Dino Vukelić
kros
Sinj:
1.
1.500 m
- Dalibor Gržetić

2007. g.
Makarska:
1.
dalj
- Sanjin Šimić


2.
100 m pr.
- Sanjin Šimić

2008. g.
Čakovec :
1.
disk
- Ivan Blašković


3.
100 m pr.
- Filip Gržić


3.
vis
- Marin Zelenika


3.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


3.
4x100m
- Delač,Gržić,Zelenika,Lukić

2009. g.
Varaždin:
1.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


1.
disk
- Ivan Blašković


2.
60 m
- Mate Lukić


2.
100 m
- Mate Lukić


3.
100 m pr.
- Ivan Gržić


3.
4x100 m
- Jonjić,Gržić,Pravdica,Lukić

2010. g.
Čakovec :
2.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica


3.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić

2011. g.
Rijeka:
1.
100 m pr.
- Borna Đeke


2.
300 m pr.
- Borna Đeke


2.
dalj
- Matija Juranović


2.
koplje
- Filip Gržić


2.
4x100 m
- Rukavina,Juranović,Gržić,Đeke


3.
dalj
- Marin Božičević


3.
300 m pr.
- Matija Juranović


3.
vis
- Borna Đeke


3.
4x300 m
- Božičević,Gržić,Juranović,Đeke

2012. g.
Rijeka:
1.
100 m pr.
- Romano Polić


1.
dalj
- Ivan Vujević


3.
300 m pr.
- Romano Polić


3.
vis
- Noah Luca Matacun


3.
4x300 m
- Pleša,Matacun,Polić,Vujević

2013. g.
Zagreb:
1.
100 m pr.
- Romano Polić


1.
vis
- Noah Luca Matacun


1.
dalj
- Ivan Vujević


2.
100 m
- Ivan Vujević


2.
300 m pr.
- Romano Polić


2.
4x100 m
- Gržić, Vrban, Ružić,Sluga

2014. g.
Zagreb:





2.
100 m pr.
- Andrej Omeragić

2015. g.
Zagreb:
2.
300 m
- Erik Sluga

2016. g.
Varaždin:
1.
300 m
- Erik Sluga


1.
4x100 m
- Gržić, Vrban, Sluga, Mendrila


1.
4x300 m
- Vrban, Tonković, Mendrila, Sluga


2.
60 m
- Matej Vrban


2.
100 m
- Erik Sluga


2.
koplje
- Toni Gržić


3.
100 m
- Matej Vrban

Zagreb:
1.
100-200-300-400
- Polić,Vujević,Škerjanc,Omeragić



DVORANA










2006. g.
Zagreb:
2.
60 m pr.
- Dino Vukelić

2007. g.
Zagreb:
2.
60 m pr.
- Sanjin Šimić

2008. g.
Zagreb:
1.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


3.
60 m
- Marin Zelenika


3.
dalj
- Alen Delač


3.
vis
- Marin Zelenika

2009. g.
Zagreb:
1.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


2.
60 m
- Mate Lukić

2010. g.
Zagreb:
2.
vis
- Filip Pravdica


3.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica

2011. g.
Zagreb:
1.
60 m pr.
- Matija Juranović

2012. g.
Zagreb:
2.
vis
- Noah Luca Matacun


2.
dalj
- Ivan Vujević

2013. g.
Rijeka:
1.
60 m pr.
- Romano Polić


1.
dalj
- Ivan Vujević


2.
60 m
- Ivan Vujević


3.
vis
- Noah Luca Matacun
2014.g.
Rijeka:





2.
60 m pr.
- Andrej Omeragić


3.
60 m pr.
- Andrej Škerjanc


3.
60 m
- Andrej Škerjanc

2016.g.
Rijeka:
2.
60 m
- Matej Vrban


3.
60 m
- Erk Sluga


3.
dalj
- Matej Vrban