Juniori

Klupske medalje

JUNIORI










1957. g.
Split :
1.
100 m
- Davor Mihovilić


1.
200 m
- Davor Mihovilić


1.
4 x 100 m


1958. g.
Karlovac :
1.
100 m
- Davor Mihovilić


1.
200 m
- Davor Mihovilić

1962. g.
Sisak :
1.
kugla
- Mirko Praskalo


2.
troskok
- Gojko Ivaniš


3.
kugla
- Gojko Ivaniš


3.
koplje
- Gojko Ivaniš

1963. g.
Varaždin :
1.
400 m
- Dario Sadovnik


1.
800 m
- Dario Sadovnik


1.
kugla
- Mirko Praskalo


1.
disk
- Mirko Praskalo


2.
dalj
- Miroslav Smiljan

1965. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Miljenko Rak


2.
400 m pr
- Miljenko Rak


2.
dalj
- Miljenko Rak

1966. g.
Varaždin :
1.
400 m pr
- Željko Komadina

1967. g.
Borovo-
1.
200 m
- Željko Komadina

Varaždin :
1.
disk
- Mile Žužić


1.
4 x 100 m
- Novak,Sušanj,Klarin,Komadina


2.
100 m
- Luciano Sušanj


2.
400 m
- Željko Komadina


2.
400 m pr
- Luciano Sušanj


2.
kugla
- Lenko Franulić


3.
100 m
- Željko Komadina


3.
400 m
- Luciano Sušanj


3.
400 m pr
- Željko Komadina


3.
kugla
- Mile Žužić

1968. g.
Varaždin :
1.
200 m
- Matija Glad


1.
kugla
- Mile Žužić


1.
4 x 100 m
- Tomašić, Glad, Klarin, Bazjak


1.
4 x 400 m
- Glad, Lakić, Afrić, Krstović


2.
100 m
- Đulio Tomašić


2.
kugla
- Jadranko Peranić


3.
100 m
- Mario Bazjak

Karlovac :
1.
petoboj
- Matija Glad

1969. g.
Zagreb :
1.
400 m pr
- Matija Glad


1.
disk
- Jadranko Peranić


1.
koplje
- Jadranko Peranić


1.
4 x 400 m
- Perković, Marić, Glad, Afrić


2.
vis
- Ivica Živičnjak


2.
koplje
- Duško Gardašanić


2.
4 x 100 m
- Perković J. i A, Jovanović, Glad


3.
800 m
- Miloš Afrić


3.
motka
- Josip Perković

Rijeka :
1.
petoboj
- Matija Glad


3.
petoboj
- Mladen Marić

1970. g.
Osijek :
1.
400 m
- Ante Perković


1.
vis
- Ivica Živičnjak


1.
troskok
- Ivica Živičnjak


1.
kugla
- Antun Grgurev


2.
200 m
- Ante Perković


2.
400 m pr
- Ante Perković


2.
kladivo
- Antun Grgurev


3.
dalj
- Radomir Pikulić


3.
kladivo
- Jovo Urukalo

Rijeka :
3.
petoboj
- Radomir Pikulić

1971. g.
Osijek :
1.
troskok
- Ivica Živičnjak


2.
vis
- Ivica Živičnjak


2.
kugla
- Miljenko Jovanović


3.
kladivo
- Jovica Urukalo

1972. g.
Varaždin :
1.
1.500 m
- Ivica Vrbanc


1.
400 m pr
- Goran Anzur


2.
400 m
- Goran Anzur


2.
hod 5 km
- Milan Filipec


2.
vis
- Ante Brkljačić


2.
koplje
- Zvonko Golić


3.
100 m
- Klaudio Katunar


3.
200 m
- Goran Anzur


3.
hod 5 km
- Milorad Zatezalo


3.
kugla
- Ante Grgurev


3.
disk
- Marinko Čandrlić


3.
koplje
- Stanko Momčilović

1973. g.
Osijek-
1.
1.500 m
- Ivica Vrbanc

Zagreb :
1.
110 m pr
- Goran Anzur


1.
disk
- Marinko Čandrlić


1.
koplje
- Stanko Momčilović


1.
4 x 100 m
- Petrunić,Bacinger,Anzur,Katunar


2.
100 m
- Klaudio Katunar


2.
400 m
- Goran Anzur


2.
110 m pr
- Željko Bacinger


2.
disk
- Stanko Momčilović


3.
vis
- Aldo Smilović


3.
kugla
- Ivica Majcen

Rijeka :
1.
petoboj
- Goran Anzur

1974. g.
Split :
2.
vis
- Aldo Smilović


2.
kugla
- Ivica Majcen


3.
100 m
- Stjepan Petrunić


3.
1.500 m
- Darko Štemberger


3.
troskok
- Aldo Pellegrini


3.
disk
- Ivica Majcen

1975. g.
Križevci-
1.
hod 5 km
- Milorad Zatezalo

Varaždin :
2.
hod 5 km
- Marino Čehić


2.
vis
- Damir Ivošević


2.
troskok
- Veno Đonlić


2.
kugla
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović


3.
800 m
- Ivica Pribanić


3.
1.500 m
- Ivica Pribanić


3.
vis
- Aldo Smilović


3.
troskok
- Aldo Smilović


3.
disk
- Damir Slišković

1976. g.
Osijek-
1.
motka
- Marino Čehić

Varaždin :
1.
kugla
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović


2.
troskok
- Nenad Erega


3.
motka
- Elio Arigoni


3.
disk
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović


3.
4 x400 m
- Vuković, Marušić, Đonlić, Grčić

1977. g.
Split :
1.
disk
- Drago Slišković


2.
troskok
- Nenad Erega


3.
110 m pr
- Nenad Erega


3.
troskok
- Veno Đonlić


3.
kugla
- Drago Slišković

1978. g.
Zagreb :
1.
110 m pr
- Nenad Erega


1.
troskok
- Nenad Erega


1.
kugla
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović


1.
disk
- Drago Slišković


2.
100 m
- Branko Vasilić


2.
troskok
- Marko Barišić


3.
troskok
- Alceo Koraca


3.
kladivo
- Igor Vrcić

1979. g.
Rijeka-
2.
200 m
- Branko Vasilić

Zagreb :
2.
3.000 m
- Romeo Živko


2.
110 m pr
- Alceo Koraca


2.
400 m pr
- Branko Vasilić


3.
4 x 100 m
- Erega, Koraca, Kegalj, Šporčić


3.
4 x 400 m
- Šporčić, Mišan, Erega, Vasilić

1980. g.
Zagreb-
2.
3.000 m
- Romeo Živko

Rijeka :
2.
2.000 m zpr
- Romeo Živko


2.
kladivo
- Alfio Antonaz

1981. g.
Rijeka-
1.
1.500 m
- Romeo Živko

Split :
1.
2.000 m zpr
- Romeo Živko


3.
400 m
- Zoran Jeremić


3.
koplje
- Jakov Miletić

Rijeka :
3.
desetoboj
- Jakov Miletić

1982. g.
Karlovac :
3.
hod 10 km
- Denis Mustać

1983. g.
Osijek-
1.
400 m
- Zoran Jeremić

Rijeka :
1.
800 m
- Milorad Arčaba


2.
vis
- Boris Simonić


3.
4 x 400 m
- Podnar,Arčaba,Međimurec,Jeremić

1984. g.
Split :
2.
troskok
- Željko Pribanić


3.
2.000m zpr
- Alen Udović

1985. g.
Zagreb :
1.
4 x 400 m
- Mjeda, Jeremić, Miljković, Kostelac


2.
100 m
- Alfred Mjeda


2.
200 m
- Alfred Mjeda


2.
400 m
- Zoran Jeremić


2.
400 m pr
- Zoran Jeremić


2.
troskok
- Mladen Budai


3.
dalj
- Mladen Budai


3.
troskok
- Željko Pribanić

1986. g.
Rijeka :
1.
4 x 400 m
- Kostelac, Šimac, Milković, Jeremić


2.
400 m
- Zoran Jeremić


2.
400 m pr.
- Zoran Jeremić


2.
troskok
- Mladen Budai


3.
2.000 m
- Igor Poščić


3.
dalj
- Mladen Budai


3.
4 x 100 m
- Budai, Šimac, Kostelac, Pađen

1987. g.
Rijeka :
1.
troskok
- Alen Šabulić


2.
vis
- Alen Šabulić

1990. g.
Split :
1.
110 m pr
- Igor Marošević


3.
dalj
- Igor Marošević


3.
4 x 100 m
- Kuzmanović,Špadić,Superina,Marošević

1991. g.
Osijek :
1.
100 m
- Dejan Turak


2.
200 m
- Dejan Turak

1992. g.
Varaždin :
2.
200 m
- Dejan Turak


3.
400 m
- Dejan Turak

1994. g.
Varaždin :
1.
400 m pr
- Fadi Shalabi


1.
troskok
- Petar Kosanović


2.
110 m pr
- Igor Buk


2.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić

1995. g.
Split :
1.
400 m pr
- Goran Pavlović

Rijeka :
3.
sedmoboj
- Igor Buk

1996. g.
Rijeka :
1.
110 m pr.
- Igor Buk


2.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić


2.
4 x 100 m
- Jelenić, Buk, Majer, Pavlović


3.
vis
- Sebastijan Belić

1997. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Slaven Brkljačić


2.
dalj
- Azusz Simcich


2.
troskok
- Azusz Simcich


3.
vis
- Silvio Berdi

1998. g.
Makarska :
1.
vis
- Silvio Berdi


2.
110 m pr.
- Martin Abramović


2.
troskok
- Denis Borojević


2.
4 x 400 m
- Borojević,Tomašić,Beljan,Abramović


3.
400 m pr.
- Martin Abramović


3.
kugla
- Ivan Juričević

1999. g.
Varaždin :
1.
110 m pr.
- Martin Abramović


1.
troskok
- Milan Ljubotina


1.
5 km hod
- Dejan Ljubas


2.
5 km hod
- Robert Kišerlovski


3.
vis
- Slaven Brkljačić


3.
troskok
- Martin Abramović


3.
4 x100 m
- Perković,Abramović,Beljan,Jelenić


3.
5 km hod
- Luka Čuković

Čakovec:
3.
desetoboj
- Sandro Jelenić

2000. g.
Varaždin :
1.
5 km hod
- Dejan Ljubas


2.
800 m
- Zoran Mandić


2.
vis
- Silvio Berdi


2.
5 km hod
- Luka Čuković


3.
troskok
- Milan Ljubotina


3.
5 km hod
- Vedran Jakšić


3.
4 x100 m
- Kunst,Mandić,Beljan,Jelenić


3.
4 x100 m
- Kunst,Kostelenski,Mandić,Beljan

Čakovec:
1.
desetoboj
- Sandro Jelenić


2001. g.
Varaždin :
1.
troskok
- Milan Ljubotina


1.
5 km hod
- Luka Čuković


2.
800 m
- Zoran Mandić


2.
dalj
- Milan Ljubotina


2.
5 km hod
- Matija Golub


3.
110 m pr.
- Saša Ogrizović


3.
2000 m zpr.
- Nikola Srdoč


3.
vis
- Goran Pekić


3.
5 km hod
- Marin Argentin

2002. g.
Zagreb :
1.
800 m
- Zoran Mandić


1.
5 km hod
- Marko Arbaš


2.
vis
- Toni Mance


2.
5 km hod
- Marin Argentin


3.
110 m pr.
- Saša Ogrizović


3.
2.000 m zpr.
- Marko Arbaš


3.
5 km hod
- Igor Lisac


3.
motka
- Saša Ogrizović

2003. g.
Čakovec :
3.
2.000 zpr.
- Marko Arbaš

2004. g.
Čakovec :
3.
disk
- Ante Češljar

2005. g.
Čakovec :
1.
5 km hod
- Jasmin Jovanović


2.
motka
- Danijel Marinović


3.
5 km hod
- Bojan Hodap


3.
vis
- Filip Fićor

2006. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Filip Fićor


1.
5 km hod
- Jasmin Jovanović


3.
1.500 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


3.
5 km hod
- Mario Božić


3.
5 km hod
- Bojan Hodap


3.
4x400 m
- Granić,Žauhar,Vukelić,Gržetić


3.
10.000 m
- Jasmin Jovanović

2007. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Filip Fićor


1.
5 km hod
- Mario Božić

2008. g.
Varaždin :
1.
110 m pr.
- Sanjin Šimić


1.
vis
- Filip Fićor


3.
dalj
- Sanjin Šimić


3.
troskok
- Andi Erega


3.
kugla
- Mario Blašković


3.
4x100 m
- Erega,Šimić,Doričić,Sinožić

2009. g.
Zagreb :
3.
400 m
- Matko Vučković


3.
110 m pr.
- Andi Erega

2010. g.
Split :
2.
kugla
- Mario Blašković

2011. g.
Zagreb :
1.
200 m
- Andrej Doričić


1.
troskok
- Alen Bogosavljević


2.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić


2.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


3.
110 m pr.
- Gordan Dugina


3.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica


3.
disk
- Ivan Blašković

2012. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić





2013. g.
Varaždin :
1.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić


2.
5.000 m
- Marko Gržetić


3.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica





DVORANA






2006. g.
Zagreb :
3.
motka
- Danijel Marinović

2007. g.
Zagreb :
1.
60 m
- Kristijan Dekarin


1.
vis
- Filip Fićor

2008. g.
Zagreb :
3.
kugla
- Mario Blašković

2009. g.
Zagreb :
1.
troskok
- Andi Erega


2.
60 m
- Andrej Doričić


2.
dalj
- Sanjin Šimić


3.
60 m
- Ivan Sinožić


3.
kugla
- Mario Blašković

2010. g.
Zagreb :
2.
kugla
- Mario Blašković


3.
troskok
- Alen Bogosavljević


3.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković

2011. g.
Rijeka :
1.
60 m
- Andrej Doričić


1.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica


1.
troskok
- Alen Bogosavljević


2.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


3.
60 m pr.
- Gordan Dugina

2012. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić


3.
60 m pr.
- Gordan Dugina


3.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica


3.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković

2013. g.
Zagreb :
3.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica


Previous page: Seniori
Next page: Mlađi juniori