Mlađi juniori

Klupske medalje

MLAĐI JUNIORI










1955. g.
Osijek :
1.
100 m
- Davor Mihovilić


1.
300 m
- Davor Mihovilić

1956. g.
Rijeka :
1.
100 m
- Davor Mihovilić


1.
300 m
- Davor Mihovilić


1.
vis
- Arsen Šišul

1964. g.
Borovo :
1.
vis
- Miljenko Rak


2.
1.000 m
- Željko Komadina


2.
dalj
- Miljenko Rak


2.
troskok
- Miljenko Rak

1965. g.
Varaždin :
1.
300 m
- Željko Komadina


1.
300 m pr
- Željko Komadina

1966. g.
Varaždin :
2.
100 m
- Luciano Sušanj


2.
disk
- Milan Žužić

1967. g.
Varaždin :
1.
1.000 m
- Zdravko Krstović


3.
2.000 m
- Nikola Lakić

1968. g.
Karlovac :
1.
100 m
- Đulio Tomašić


1.
300 m
- Đulio Tomašić

1969. g.
Zagreb :
1.
kladivo
- Bojan Skomina


2.
vis
- Ivica Živičnjak


2.
kladivo
- Jovica Urukalo


3.
troskok
- Ivica Živičnjak


3.
koplje
- Jovo Urukalo


3.
kladivo
- Anton Grgurev


3.
4 x 300 m
- Živčić,Frank,Milenković,Jovanović

Rijeka :
3.
petoboj
- Ivica Živičnjak

1970. g.
Osijek :
2.
110 m pr
- Željko Bacinger


2.
300 m pr
- Željko Bacinger


2.
kugla
- Anton Grgurev


2.
koplje
- Anton Grgurev


2.
kladivo
- Anton Grgurev


2.
4 x 400 m
- Milenković,Bacinger,Živčić,Katunar


3.
4 x 100 m
- Milenković,Bacinger,Živčić,Katunar

Rijeka :
2.
petoboj
- Mirjan Maljevac


3.
petoboj
- Bruno Zogović

1971. g.
Varaždin :
1.
300 m pr
- Željko Bacinger


1.
4 x 300 m
- Katunar, Živčić, Petrunić, Bacinger


1.
3 x 1.000 m
- Graziani,Huljev, Štemberger


2.
vis
- Branimir Pinčić


2.
disk
- Mirjan Maljevac


2.
koplje
- Stanko Momčilović


2.
4 x 100 m
- Petrunić, Bacinger, Živčić, Katunar


3.
300 m
- Klaudio Katunar

1972. g.
Sisak :
1.
100 m
- Klaudio Katunar


1.
300 m
- Klaudio Katunar


1.
disk
- Stanko Momčilović


1.
4 x 300 m
- Katunar,Petrunić,Urbančić,Štemberger


2.
1.000 m
- Darko Štemberger


2.
kugla
- Stanko Momčilović


2.
koplje
- Stanko Momčilović


3.
koplje
- Fiorenzo Urbančić


3.
kladivo
- Mario Juranić


3.
petoboj
- Aldo Smilović

1973. g.
Zagreb :

-


1974. g.
Zagreb :
nije
održano


1975. g.
Varaždin :
1.
troskok
- Veno Đonlić


1.
kugla
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović


2.
1.000 m
- Vlado Vuković


3.
disk
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović

1976. g.
Varaždin :
1.
kugla
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović


1.
disk
- Aleksandar Dmitrašinović


2.
dalj
- Nenad Erega


2.
troskok
- Nenad Erega


2.
disk
- Elio Arigoni


2.
4 x 300 m
- Papić, Jusufović, Čović, Kalčić


3.
troskok
- Elio Arigoni


3.
4 x 100 m
- Poljak, Jusufović, Papić, Erega

1977. g.
Karlovac :
1.
troskok
- Nenad Erega


2.
110 m pr
- Nenad Erega


3.
1.500 m
- Damir Čović

1978. g.
Zagreb :
2.
3.000 m
- Romeo Živko


2.
kladivo
- Arsen Gulan

1979. g.
Zagreb :
1.
1.500 m zpr
- Romeo Živko


2.
300 m pr
- Boris Cikojević


3.
300 m pr
- Miro Vučina


3.
4 x 100 m
- Diraka, Cikojević, Vučina, Jurković

1980. g.
Rijeka :
2.
110 m pr
- Jakov Miletić


3.
110 m pr
- Slaven Međimurec


3.
300 m pr
- Slaven Međimurec


3.
kladivo
- Ivica Bradić


3.
4 x 100 m
- Miletić, Međimurec, Diraka, Jurković

Rijeka :
2.
petoboj
- Jakov Miletić
1981. g.
Split :
2.
4 x 100 m
- Međimurec, Diraka, Pirizović, Jurković


2.
4 x 400 m
- Bronić, Arčaba, Pirizović, Jeremić


3.
300 m
- Zoran Jeremić


3.
1.000 m
- Milorad Arčaba

1982. g.
Zagreb :
1.
300 m pr
- Slaven Međimurec


2.
110 m pr
- Slaven Međimurec

1983. g.
Rijeka :
1.
300 m
- Zoran Jeremić


3.
dalj
- Mladen Budai


3.
troskok
- Mladen Budai


3.
kugla
- Zoran Krmpotić


3.
koplje
- Zoran Krmpotić

1984. g.
Zagreb :
1.
troskok
- Mladen Budai


2.
300 m
- Zoran Jeremić


2.
4 x 100 m
- Pađen, Glavan, Budai, Jeremić


2.
4 x 300 m
- Todorović, Glavan, Kostelac, Jeremić


3.
100 m
- Zoran Jeremić


3.
110 m pr
- Doris Glavan

Rijeka :
3.
petoboj
- Doris Glavan

1986. g.
Zagreb :
1.
100 m pr.
- Igor Marošević


1.
300 m pr.
- Igor Marošević


1.
troskok
- Zoran Pupovac


1.
4 x 100 m
- Pipinić,Lukić,Marošević,Sabalić


2.
100 m
- Denis Sabalić


2.
100 m pr.
- Aleksandar Simonić


2.
4x300 m
- Simonić,Lukić,Marošević,Sabalić


3.
300 m
- Denis Sabalić


3.
300 m pr.
- Aleksandar Simonić


3.
dalj
- Zoran Pupovac

1987. g.
Zagreb :
1.
4 x 100 m
- Marošević,Sabalić,Todorović,Jeremić


1.
4 x 400 m
- Sabalić,Simonić,Todorović,Marošević


2.
100 m pr.
- Igor Marošević


2.
300 m
- Vitomir Todorović


2.
300 m pr.
- Aleksandar Simonić


3.
100 m
- Denis Sabalić


3.
300 m
- Denis Sabalić


3.
1.500 m zpr.
- Predrag Jeremić


3.
troskok
- Zoran Pupovac

1988. g.
Zagreb :
1.
300 m
- Goran Lukić


1.
110 m pr
- Igor Marošević


3.
300 m pr
- Igor Marošević


3.
4 x 300 m
- Marošević, Lukić, Turak, Superina

1992. g.
Pula :
1.
400 m pr
- Bruno Glažar


1.
dalj
- Petar Kosanović


1.
kugla
- Vanja Jovanović


1.
disk
- Vanja Jovanović


2.
110 m pr
- Olivier Štemberger


2.
4 x 100 m
- Glažar,Štemberger,Ivanić,Kosanović


3.
100 m
- Petar Kosanović


3.
200 m
- Petar Kosanović


3.
400 m pr
- Olivier Štemberger


3.
4 x 400 m
- Ivanić,Štemberger,Vuković,Glažar

1993. g.
Split :
1.
400 m pr
- Fadi Shalabi


1.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić


2.
800 m
- Željko Lovrić


2.
110 m pr
- Igor Buk


3.
400 m pr
- Igor Buk

1994. g.
Rijeka :
1.
110 m pr
- Igor Buk


1.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić


2.
400 m pr
- Goran Pavlović


2.
4 x 100 m
- Simcich, Buk, Majer, Matešić


3.
110 m pr
- Mate Matešić


3.
4 x 400 m
- Majer, Jagić, Matešić, Pavlović


3.
vis
- Slaven Brkljačić

1995. g.
Osijek :
1.
vis
- Luka Brkljačić


2.
110 m pr
- Mate Matešić


2.
4 x 100 m
- Matešić,Abramović,Brkljačić,Simcich


3.
110 m pr
- Martin Abramović


3.
vis
- Sebastijan Belić


3.
troskok
- Azus Simcich


3.
4 x 400 m
- Abramović, Matešić, Jagić, Tomašić

Rijeka :
1.
sedmoboj
- Azus Simcich

1996. g.
Split :
1.
vis
- Slaven Brkljačić


2.
troskok
- Denis Borojević


3.
800 m
- Danko Tomašić

1997. g.
Rijeka :
2.
vis
- Slaven Brkljačić


3.
300 m pr.
- Martin Abramović

1998. g.
Varaždin :
1.
vis
- Silvio Berdi


1.
3 km hod
- Dejan Ljubas


2.
kugla
- Ivan Juričević


2.
3 km hod
- Robert Kišerlovski


3.
100 m
- Sandro Jelenić


3.
4 x 100 m
- Kunst, Perković, Beljan, Jelenić


3.
3 km hod
- Siniša Radulović

Split :
3.
petoboj
- Sandro Jelenić

1999. g.
Čakovec :
1.
troskok
- Milan Ljubotina


1.
3 km hod
- Luka Čuković


2.
2.000 zpr
- Siniša Radulović


3.
800 m
- Zoran Mandić


3.
vis
- Goran Pekić

2000. g.
Split :
1.
400 m
- Miran Kunst


1.
2.000 zpr
- Nikola Srdoč


1.
3 km hod
- Dejan Ljubas


2.
400 m
- Zoran Mandić


2.
3.000 m
- Nikola Srdoč


2.
2.000 zpr
- Marin Šarin


2.
3 km hod
- Luka Čuković


2.
št. 4-3-2-1oo



3.
800 m
- Zoran Mandić


3.
2.000 zpr
- Vedran Jakšić


3.
3 km hod
- Robert Kišerlovski

Medulin :
3.
kros
- Marin Šarin

2001. g.
Makarska :
1.
3 km hod
- Matija Golub


2.
kladivo
- Danko Škalamera


2.
3 km hod
- Goran Vidmar


3.
400 m
- Miran Kunst


3.
3.000 m
- Saša Kopač


3.
3 km hod
- Luka Ćuković

Medulin :
2.
kros
- Saša Kopač

2002. g.
Makarska :
1.
3 km hod
- Marin Argentin


2.
3 km hod
- Igor Lisac


3.
3 km hod
- Goran Vidmar


3.
2.000 m zpr.
- Marko Arbaš

2003. g.
Čakovec :
1.
2.000 zpr
- Marko Arbaš


1.
3 km hod
- Marko Arbaš


3.
3 km hod
- Igor Lisac

2004. g.
Čakovec :
1.
vis
- Filip Fićor


3.
koplje
- Šime Ercegović


3.
motka
- Daniel Marinović

2005. g.
Čakovec :
1.
3 km hod
- Jasmin Jovanović


2.
400 m
- Stjepan Granić


2.
vis
- Filip Fićor


3.
troskok
- Filip Fićor


3.
3 km hod
- Luka Odović

2006. g.
Split:
1.
vis
- Filip Fićor


3.
1.500 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


3.
200 m
- Matko Vučković


3.
400 m
- Matko Vučković

2007. g.
Pula:
1.
1.500 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


1.
hod 3 km
- Mario Božić


2.
hod 3 km
- Gordan Dugina


3.
dalj
- Sanjin Šimić


3.
troskok
- Sanjin Šimić


3.
kugla
- Mario Blašković


3.
hod 3 km
- Patrik Mršnik

2008. g.
Čakovec:
1.
1.500 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


1.
110 m pr.
- Sanjin Šimić


1.
kugla
- Mario Blašković


3.
800 m
- Dalibor Gržetić


3.
dalj
- Sanjin Šimić


3.
troskok
- Andi Erega


3.
koplje
- Renato Kučić





2009. g.
Pula:
1.
110 m pr.
- Sanjin Šimić


2.
4 x 100 m
- Lukić,Šimić,Dugina,Doričić


3.
100 m
- Andrej Doričić


3.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


3.
koplje
- Nikola Čosić

2010. g.
Pula:
1.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


2.
disk
- Ivan Blašković


3.
3.000 m
- Andrej Diklić

2011. g.
Pula:
1.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


2.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić


3.
4 x 100 m
- Jonjić,Juranović,Gržić,Pravdica


3.
disk
- Ivan Blašković

2012. g.
Čakovec:
1.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić


2.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica

2013. g.
Čakovec:
1.
dalj
- Ivan Vujević


1.
vis
- Noah Luca Matacun




DVORANA





2005. g.
Zagreb :
2.
motka
- Danijel Marinović


3.
vis
- Filip Fićor

2006. g.
Zagreb :
3.
60 m pr.
- Dino Vukelić

2008. g.
Zagreb :
1.
60 m pr.
- Sanjin Šimić


1.
kugla
- Mario Blašković


2.
troskok
- Andrej Doričić

2009. g.
Zagreb :
1.
60 m pr.
- Sanjin Šimić


1.
troskok
- Alen Bogosavljević


2.
60 m
- Andrej Doričić


2.
dalj
- Sanjin Šimić


3.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković

2010. g.
Zagreb :
1.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


3.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica

2011. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić


1.
kugla
- Ivan Blašković


3.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica

2012. g.
Zagreb :
1.
vis
- Paolo Lazarić


1.
dalj
- Filip Pravdica


1.
troskok
- Matija Juranović

2013. g.
Zagreb :
2.
dalj
- Ivan Vujević


Previous page: Juniori
Next page: Kadeti