zbor sudaca

ZBOR ATLETSKIH SUDACA RIJEKA  osnovan 18. siječnja 1980.
Adresa: Portić 1,   51000 RIJEKA
Telefon: +385 51 261 110
Fax       : +385 51 265 008
E-mail: a.k.kvarner.rijeka@ri.t-com.hr
Predsjednik: Branislav Poznanović, 091/729-4009

IZVRŠNI ODBOR: Vesna Musulin, Anton Fontana, Mladen Šćulac, Senka Frlić Kolovrat,
Drago Dobrijević i Ivan Klarić

NADZORNI ODBOR:  Anđelka Savić, Melinda Tustanovski, Sanja Đini

1. Martin Abramović
2. Robert Banov
3. Dragana Ciganović
4. Milan Devčić
5. Drago Dobrijević
6. Nada Domijan
7. Gordan Dugina
8. Sanja Đini
9. Ana Feldvari
10. Ivan Florjančič
11. Anton Fontana
12. Senka Frlić Kolovrat
13. Gordana Horvat
14. Sandro Jelenić
15. Nikola Kereković
16. Ivan Klarić
17. Martina Kolovrat
18. Željko Komadina
19. Saša Kopač
20. Sanja Lončarić
21. Dino Lovrić
22. Sanja Ljubičić
23. Milan Ljubotina
24. Andrej Majer
25. Toni Mance
26. Patricija Martinović
27. Vjekoslav Martinović
28. Jana Musulin
29. Vedran Musulin
30. Vesna Musulin
31. Tina Novković Knežević
32. Sandra Parlov
33. Goran Pavlović
34. Goran Pekić
35. Irena Pipinić
36. Dino Povše
37. Janko Povše
38. Branislav Poznanović
39. Ljubica Radošević
40. Dalibor Rašić
41. Anđelka Savić
42. Marina Srdoč
43. Mladen Šćulac
44. Katarina Šporer
45. Enis Tabaković
46. Marina Tasić
47. Kristijan Tustanovski
48. Kristina Tustanovski
49. Melinda Tustanovski
50. Tea Vidučić
51. Stevan Vukas
52. Jagoda Zubović

MEĐUNARODNI SUCI
1. Robert Banov
2. Dragana Ciganović
3. Drago Dobrijević
4. Nada Domijan
5. Sanja Đini
6. Anton Fontana
7. Gordana Horvat
8. Sandro Jelenić
9. Željko Komadina
10. Ivan Klarić
11. Saša Kopač
12. Milan Ljubotina
13. Vesna Musulin
14. Andrej Majer
15. Branislav Poznanović
16. Dino Povše
17. Janko Povše
18. Irena Pipinić
19. Dalibor Rašić
20. Anđelka Savić
21. Mladen Šćulac
22. Melinda Tustanovski
23. Kristina Tustanovski
24. Stevan Vukas

SUCI 1. KATEGORIJE
1. Vesna Musulin
2. Goran Pavlović
3. Katarina Šporer

SUCI 2. KATEGORIJE
1. Nikola Kereković
2. Toni Mance
3. Tina Novković Knežević
4. Senka Frlić Kolovrat
5. Ljubica Radošević
6. Jana Musulin
7. Marina Tasić
8. Kristijan Tustanovski
9. Tea Vidučić

SUCI 3. KATEGORIJE
1. Martin Abramović
2. Gordan Dugina
3. Milan Devčić
4. Iva Florjančič
5. Ana Feldvari
6. Martina Kolovrat
7. Dino Lovrić
8. Sanja Lončarić
9. Sanja Ljubičić
10. Patricija Martinović
11. Vjekoslav Martinović
12. Sandra Parlov
13. Goran Pekić
14. Marina Srdoč
15. Enis Tabaković
16. Jagoda Zubović